Search by Authors

A

Rachel Amphlett (Dan Taylor Series)

Lori Andrews (Dr. Alexander Blake Series)


B

Jefferson Bass (Body Farm Series)

Tony Batton (Interface Series)

Simon Beckett (David Hunter Series)

Lisa Black (Theresa MacLean Series)

Larry Bond (Red Phoenix Series)


C

Rebecca Cantrell (Joe Tesla Series)

Lincoln Child (Jeremy Logan Series)

Lincoln Child (Pendergast Series)

Wesley Chu (World of Tao Series)

Beverly Connor (Diane Fallon Series)

J. David Core (Lupa Schwartz Series)

Patricia Cornwell (Kay Scarpetta Series)


D

Jenn J. Danna (Abbott & Lowell Series)

Jeffery Deaver (Lincoln Rhyme Series)

Tim Downs (Bug Man Series)

D.H. Dublin (CSU Investigation Series)

Toni Dwiggins (Forensic Geology Series)


E

G.W. Eccles (Alex Leksin Series)

Aaron Elkins (Gideon Oliver Series)

J.T. Ellison (Samantha Owens Series)


F

Nathan M. Farrugia (Helix Series)

Alane Ferguson (Forensic Mystery Series)

Kathryn Fox (Anya Crichton Series)


G

A.D. Garrett (Simms & Fennimore Series)

Tess Gerritsen (Rizzoli & Isles)

E.E. Giorgi (Track Presius Series)

Danielle Girard (Dr. Swartzman Series)

Michael C. Grumley (Breakthrough Series)


H

Erin Hart (Nora Gavin Series)

Denison Hatch (Jake Rivett Series)

William Hertling (Singularity Series)

Michael R. Hicks (Harvest Series)

Casey Hill (Reilly Steel Series)

Ian Hocking (Saskia Brandt Series)

Gwen Hunter (Dr. Rhea Lynch Series)


J

Iris Johansen (Eve Duncan Series)


K

Christopher Kerns (Haylie Black Series)

Jeff Kirk (Prometheus Option Series)

Nik Krasno (Oligarch Series)

Dale Kutzera (Taylor Foss CDC Investigation Series)


L

Bette Golden Lamb & J.J. Lamb (Gina Mazzio Series)

Stieg Larsson and David Lagercrantz (Millennium Series)

Mary Lawrence (Bianca Goddard Series)

Brandt Legg (Cosega Sequence Series)

Jeff Lindsay (Billy Knight Series)

Jeff Lindsay (Dexter Series)

Judith Lucci (Alexandra Destephano Series)


M

Samuel Marquis (Joe Higheagle Series)

Matthew Mather (Nomad Series)

Keith McCarthy (John Eisenmenger Series)

Jon McGoran (Doyle Carrick Series)


N

Ramez Naam (Nexus Series)


P

P.J. Parrish (Louis Kincaid Series)

Eliot Peper (Uncommon Series)

Douglas Preston (Pendergast Series)


R

Kathy Reichs (Temperance Brennan Series)

Douglas E. Richards (Wired Series)

A.G. Riddle (Origin Series)

Amy Rogers (Reversion)

James Rollins (Sigma Force Series)


S

J.A. Schneider (Embryo Series)

Scott Sigler (Infected Series)

Karin Slaughter (Grant County Series)

Erec Stebbins (Intel 1 Series)

Daniel Suarez (Daemon Series)


W

Daniel H. Wilson (Robopocalypse Series)